Monday , March 30 2020
Home / argentina / List of winners of Martín Fierro Radio Awards for 2017/18 production

List of winners of Martín Fierro Radio Awards for 2017/18 production



Eventually, the big moment came. After re-registration on Sunday 25, as in principle the final of the Copa Libertadores between the River and Boca would continue on the same day after the Saturday, The delivery of Martín Fierro de Radio to the 2017/18 production will take place from Libertador House Sheraton Hotel Buenosa with 450 guests.

With live broadcast of NET TV and Driving Pampita and Mariano Peluffo, this prize that his / her own group started from a & # 39; think Luis Ventura as president of APTRA, he identifies the winners of the 31 candidates who were involved in the night course.

Then, part of winners list:

DEPARTMENT OF MATUTINO DIARIO AM
Every morning (Marcelo Longobardi – Miter)
The Desperation (Nelson Castro – Continental)
Sylvestre Morning (Gustavo Sylvestre – Radio 10)
Novaresio 910 (Luis Novaresio – La Red)

MATUTINO DIARIO FM STRATEGY PROGRAM
We are not (Juan Pablo Varsky – Metro)
And now who can help us? (Ernesto Tenenbaum – Radio with you)
Client plasticine (Juan Di Natale – Mega)

PROPERTY VESPERTINO AM PERIOD
I give my word (Alfredo Leuco – Mitre)
Viale 910 (Jonatan Viale – La Red)
Return home (Pablo Rossi – Miter)

VESPERTINO DIARY PERIOD PROGRAM FM
For a large majority (Reynaldo Sietecase – Radio with you)
Late for anything (María O'Donnell – Radio with you)
Back (Sergio Berensztein, Claudio Zuchovicki, Gisela Larsen and Eduardo Battaglia – Milenium)

HOSPITAL PROGRAM NIGHT AM
Confessions (Cristina Pérez – Mitre) – DESIGNATION
The necessary news (Nicolás and Miguel Wiñazky – Miter)
Thinking It Well (Jorge Fernández Díaz – Miter)

NIGHT FM PROGRAM
Give me a signal (Daniel Dátola – Radio Uno) – BUILDING
Raviolandia (Pedro Saborido – BitBox)
Your attention (Nicolás Artusi – Metro)

ANSWER PROGRAM AM AND FM
Data data (Daniel Santoro – Millenium)
Of double-double pipes (Cecilio Flematti – Rivadavia)
Early Saturday (Marcelo Bonelli – Miter)
Secretarial Summary (Darío Villarruel – Radio 10)

SPORTS PROGRAM
One with Niembro (Fernando Niembro – Belgrano AM 950)
Closs Continental (Mariano Closs – Continental)
Sports Director (Gabriel Anello – Miter)

THEME PROGRAM
Héctor Larrea (Héctor Larrea – National Beul-aithris) – BUIDHNE
Historical Beatles (Martín Aragon – Rivadavia)
Rock Rock House (Alfredo Rosso – Rock & Pop)

CULTURAL PROGRAM / EDUCATION
Books that bite (Guillermo Piro – The Eleven Ten)
Rayuela (Silvia Bacher – AM 990) – BUIDHNE
Meeting meeting (Carlos Ulanovsky – AM 750)

RURAL PROPERTY GENERAL MARKS IN AM
Bravo Continental (Fernando Bravo – Continental)
Behind what we see (Claudio Villarruel and Bernarda LLorente – Am 750) – PLEASE
Strong Days (María Laura Santillán – Nacional)

RURAL EXTERNAL PROGRAM IN THE FM
The Moro Club (Santiago Del Moro – The 100)
Sexy People (Clemente Cancela – Gorm)
Not everything says (Guido Kaczka – The 100)
Street dogs (Andy Kusnetzoff – Metro)

PROGRAM FOR ACCOUNTS FOR AND FM
Sunday 910 (Fernando Mancini – La Red)
An Duende (Guillermo Petrucelli – Del Plata)
What a Night Teté (Teté Coustarot – Radio 10)

FEMALE JOURNALISM LABOR
Cristina Pérez (Confessions – Miter)
María Laura Santillán (Strong Days – National)
Romina Manguel (To Acknowledge Part – Millenium)

MASCULINE JOURNALISM
Ernesto Tenenbaum (And now who can help us – Radio with you)
Dario Villaruel (Secret Minutes -AM 750)
Jonatan Viale (Viale 910 – La Red)
Marcelo Longobardi (All Morning – Miter)

WORKSHEET WORKSHEET
Adriana Salgueiro (Lùbachte – Rivadavia)
Elizabeth Vernaci (Black and Toc and Black Afternoons)
Marcela Feudale (Show Attack – Radio One)
Moria Casán (Ri Radio le Moria -Late)

RURAL WORK
Alejandro Fantino (Fantino 910 – La Red)
Andy Kusnetzoff (Street coin – Metro)
Guido Kaczka (Not saying – The 100)
Santiago del Moro (The Moro Club – The 100)

JOURNALISM WORKERS SPORTS
Gonzalo Bonadeo (Bowds, interpreters and tourists – AM750)
Gustavo López (Of one, another good and good time – the network)
Mariano Closs (Closs Contiental – Continental)

HUMORISTIC WORKSHOP
Claudio Rico (Feimann 910 – Network)
Lizy Tagliani (Moor Club – The 100) – BUILDING
Roberto Moldasvky (Continental Bravo – Continental)

INFORMATION SERVICE
First Miter statement (Miter)
The Network of Information (Network)
Radio Fiosrach 10 (Radio 10)

FEMALE OBRACH
Marita Monteleone (Morning of the World – The World)
Romina Zuasnabar (AM 990)
Yamila Segovia (And now who can help us – Radio with you)

WORKING WORK
Daniel Cufre (Latinis)
Bebe Sanzo (The Club of the Moor – The 100)
Ricardo Guazzardi (Mainland)

RAPPORTEUR SPÒR
Martín Perazzo (Exhibition Amas – AM 990)
José Gabriel Carabajal (Miter)
Walter Nelson (Network)

REVIEWER SPÒR
Hugo Balassone (Network)
Fernando Paccini (Miter)
Gustavo Lombardi (Miter)

MEETING WORK IN THE OUTCOME
Jimena Blizniuk (Street coin – Metro) – BUILDING
Martín Aguirre (Every morning and Saturday Tempranisimo – Miter)
Florence Puyos (Novaresio 910 – La Red)

WORKING ASSETS
Rubén Paredes (Network) – WELL
Juan Ferrantes (Rivadavia)
Guillermo Bidondo (Club nan Moor – The 100)

WORK IN THE WORLD
Agustín Festa (Metro)
Leo Rodriguez (Aspen) – BUIDHNE
José Luis de Dios and Maxi Vargas (National Beul-aithris)

MOBILE
Mariel Di Lenarda (Miter)
Mariano Angarola (Dogs of the street – Metro)
Silvina Brandimarte (Viale 910 – The network)

COLUMNIST OF SHOWS
Tamara Pettinato (And now who can help us?) -Grade you
Gabriela Rádice (Saturday 10 – Radio 10)
Marina Calabró (Lanata gun – Miter)

CHRIOSDUIDH
Alejandro Bercovich (Black and tok – Radio with you)
Sergio Berensztein (Return of Flight – Milenium)
Maria O Donnell (Street coin – Metro)

Privacy policy
Rolando Barbano (Miter) – DESIGNATION
Liliana Caruso (The Rifle and the people – Rivadavia)
Paulo Kablan (The Black and Pop Pop And The Angel – Radio 10)


Source link